Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Serie & Resultat

Skytteliga - Damer, Div 4 Östra

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Irma Hallindemo Vartofta SK 12 0
Jenny Merigo Stenstorps IF 10 1
Jonna Abrahamsson Vartofta SK 10 0
Ellen Nordh Fagersanna/Mölltorp-Brevik (9:9) 8 1
Emma Carlsson Vartofta SK 7 0
Moa Andersson Vartofta SK 7 0
Jolina Fred Våmbs IF U (9:9) 6 0
Klara Davet Vartofta SK 6 0
Linn Jakobsson Stenstorps IF 6 0
Lovisa Bergh Våmbs IF U (9:9) 6 0
Malin Andersson Norra Fågelås IF (9:9) 6 0
Saga Lidén IFK Tidaholm 6 0
Stina Gustavsson Norra Fågelås IF (9:9) 6 0
Tova Pettersson IFK Tidaholm 6 0
Andrea Lindh Vartofta SK 5 0
Cornelia Holgersson IFK Tidaholm 5 0
Natasa Camdzic Vartofta SK 5 0
Sofie Schelander IFK Hjo (9:9) 5 0
Elma Muratovic Våmbs IF U (9:9) 4 0
Emelie Carter IFK Hjo (9:9) 4 0
Emma Tillman Fagersanna/Mölltorp-Brevik (9:9) 4 0
Sara Wahlsten Våmbs IF U (9:9) 4 0
Emma Eriksson IFK Hjo (9:9) 3 0
Julia Sundelius Norra Fågelås IF (9:9) 3 0
Lisa Ahlin Stenstorps IF 3 0
Maja Johansson Norra Fågelås IF (9:9) 3 0
Sofia Björk Stenstorps IF 3 0
Stina Gegerfelt Rudhager Stenstorps IF 3 0
Stina Lagerroth IFK Hjo (9:9) 3 0
Caroline Östholm Våmbs IF U (9:9) 2 0
Elin Dahlström IFK Tidaholm 2 0
Elin Ljungquist Våmbs IF U (9:9) 2 0
Ellen Lindqvist Stenstorps IF 2 0
Emma Forslund Stenstorps IF 2 0
Erika Lagerroth IFK Hjo (9:9) 2 0
Felicia Karlsson IFK Tidaholm 2 0
Hanna Karlsson Fagersanna/Mölltorp-Brevik (9:9) 2 0
Ida Molin Vartofta SK 2 0
Ida Swärd IFK Tidaholm 2 0
Karin Alsterlund Stenstorps IF 2 0
Martina Axén Stenstorps IF 2 0
Rebecca Silvhorn Norra Fågelås IF (9:9) 2 0
Sofia Lindh Våmbs IF U (9:9) 2 0
Thea Ekström Våmbs IF U (9:9) 2 0
Alma Melin Vartofta SK 1 0
Alva Lööf Våmbs IF U (9:9) 1 0
Anna Henningsson Hörnebo SK U (9:9) 1 0
Elin Lundblad IFK Hjo (9:9) 1 0
Ella Persson Fagersanna/Mölltorp-Brevik (9:9) 1 0
Ellen Hammarström Fagersanna/Mölltorp-Brevik (9:9) 1 0
Ellen Mårdberg Fagersanna/Mölltorp-Brevik (9:9) 1 0
Elsa Lennartsson Bring Fagersanna/Mölltorp-Brevik (9:9) 1 0
Elsa Olausson Stenstorps IF 1 0
Evelina Andersson Hörnebo SK U (9:9) 1 0
Felicia Sjöström Våmbs IF U (9:9) 1 0
Jenny Ekblad Norra Fågelås IF (9:9) 1 0
Jonna Stridh Gustavsson Vartofta SK 1 0
Linn Andersson IFK Tidaholm 1 0
Linnea Hallgren IFK Hjo (9:9) 1 0
Linnea Nordling Norra Fågelås IF (9:9) 1 0
Lova Andersson Vartofta SK 1 0
Malin Östling Fagersanna/Mölltorp-Brevik (9:9) 1 0
Maria Börjel Norra Fågelås IF (9:9) 1 0
Matilda Salinder IFK Tidaholm 1 0
Melina Johansson Kjällström Fagersanna/Mölltorp-Brevik (9:9) 1 0
Moa Lennartsson IFK Hjo (9:9) 1 0
Nathalie Arvidsson Stenstorps IF 1 0
Nora Kaminsky Fagersanna/Mölltorp-Brevik (9:9) 1 0
Nora Sjöholm Stenstorps IF 1 0
Rebecka Gustafsson Stenstorps IF 1 0
Siri Rydberg IFK Hjo (9:9) 1 0
Stina Öhgren IFK Tidaholm 1 0
Svea Sundelius Fagersanna/Mölltorp-Brevik (9:9) 1 0
Tindra Andersson IFK Tidaholm 1 0
Tuva Selahn Hörnebo SK U (9:9) 1 0
Wilma Jonsson Hörnebo SK U (9:9) 1 0
221 2

Postadress:
Norra Fågelås IF - Fotboll
c/o Rolf Eriksson, N.F. Skolan 1
54494 Hjo

Kontakt:
Tel: 050316153
Fax: 050320094
E-post: [saknas] Information

Se all info